Lucia Piedrahita: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
|Jump (Phoenix)
|Jump (Phoenix)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="6" |2021
Line 77: Line 77:
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals
|Radix Nationals
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|
|Unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Mother's Child
| rowspan="4" |Mother's Child
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
|Streetz
|Radix Nationals
|
|Top 15
|-
|-
|Jump (Phoenix)
|Jump (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Radix (Glendale)
|Radix (Glendale)
Line 129: Line 129:
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |A Poetic Bird
| rowspan="3" |A Poetic Bird
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
Line 144: Line 144:
| rowspan="4" |Mandy Korpinen<br />& Elizabeth Petrin
| rowspan="4" |Mandy Korpinen<br />& Elizabeth Petrin
|Jump (Glendale)
|Jump (Glendale)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Radix (Glendale)
|Radix (Glendale)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals
|Radix Nationals
Line 155: Line 155:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
| rowspan="4" |2024
|To be loved
|To be loved
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
Line 167: Line 167:
|Jump (Glendale)
|Jump (Glendale)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Corps
|Contemporary
|
|Radix (Dallas)
|Protege winner performance
|-
|Golden
|Contemporary
|
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Protege winner performance
|}
|}