Lyla Martin: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 22: Line 22:
}}'''Lyla Faith Martin''' (born on February 19, 2013) is a dancer from California, who trains and competes with Studio One Dance Academy.
}}'''Lyla Faith Martin''' (born on February 19, 2013) is a dancer from California, who trains and competes with Studio One Dance Academy.


==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
Line 33: Line 34:
|-
|-
|2023
|2023
|Make it look easy
|Make it Look Easy
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Mandy Dray
|Mandy Dray
|Ultra Dance Competition Escondido
|Ultra Dance (Escondido)
|9<sup>th</sup> in 9 to 11 Ultra Plus Competitive Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Ultra Plus Competitive Solos
|-
|}
|}
==External Link==
*[https://www.instagram.com/lylafaithmartin/ Instagram]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Under 12]]
[[Category:February Births]]