Liv Matson: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 24: Line 24:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2022
| rowspan="8" |2022
| rowspan="7" |What Have You Done for me Lately?
| rowspan="8" |What Have You Done for me Lately?
| rowspan="7" |Open
| rowspan="8" |Open
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 6-8 Duets/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 6-8 Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach 1)
|
|-
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach 2)
|
|
|-
|-