Liv Matson: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |What Have You Done for me Lately? | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Open | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 6-8 Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 6-8 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach 1) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach 2) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||