Liv Matson: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
|Who Wants to Live Forever | |||
| | | | ||
|Zayna Ibrahim<br />Sloan Wright<br />Grace Bollin<br />Kennady Peterson<br />Lilia Cushing<br />Olivia Neves<br />Renee Kennedy<br />Jules Rubin<br />Kara Chen<br />[[Tatum Fisk]]<br />Tatum Kubacki<br />Presley Munson | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Dune | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||