Liv Matson: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |What Have You<br />Done for me Lately? | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Open | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1472/act/288/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - What Have You Done for me Lately?]</ref> | |KAR (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1472/act/288/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - What Have You Done for me Lately?]</ref> | ||
|15<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Petite Dance | |15<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Petite Dance | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|Countdown | |Countdown | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 276: | Line 273: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="9" | | |||
| rowspan="9" | | |||
| rowspan="9" | | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim IIB) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Downey) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals<br />(Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||