Marley Evans: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2023
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="5" |Hound Dog
| rowspan="6" |Hound Dog
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="6" |
|Legacy (Columbia)
|Legacy (Columbia)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
Line 24: Line 24:
|Believe (Greenville)
|Believe (Greenville)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Miss Believe<br />WDP Scholarship
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Miss Believe<br />WDP Scholarship
|-
|Revolution (Spartanburg)
|did not place
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
Line 45: Line 48:
|Can I Take Your Order
|Can I Take Your Order
|Open
|Open
|Camille Barnwell<br />Lennon Blackley<br />Lila Brayman<br />Ava Cranford<br />Sterling Geyer<br />Kinsley Goldin<br />Annsley Huff<br />Nadia Karadchy<br />Annacameron Mcglohorn<br />Evie Miller<br />Zoe Reyzin<br />Rosie Roberts<br />Hartley Wheeler<br />Madyson Williams
|Camille Barnwell<br />Lennon Blackley<br />Lila Brayman<br />Ava Cranford<br />Sterling Geyer<br />Kinsley Goldin<br />Annsley Huff<br />Nadia Karadchy<br />Annacameron McGlohorn<br />Evie Miller<br />Zoe Reyzin<br />Rosie Roberts<br />Hartley Wheeler<br />Madyson Williams
|LOC (Charlotte)
|LOC (Charlotte)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups