Marley Evans: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Hound Dog | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Tawney Giles | ||
|Legacy (Columbia) | |Legacy (Columbia) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 | |24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Greenville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Solos<br />Ballet Class | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Concord) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in PeeWee Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in PeeWee Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||