Marley Evans: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 59: Line 59:
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Solos<br />Ballet Class
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Solos<br />Ballet Class
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Trouble
| rowspan="4" |Trouble
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="4" |
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos
Line 72: Line 72:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Elite Reveler
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Elite Reveler
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Lost Boy
|Starpower (Spartanburg)
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="2" |Leah Evans
|-
| rowspan="3" |Lost Boy
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Leah Evans
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 80: Line 83:
|Believe (Spartanburg)
|Believe (Spartanburg)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Believe
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Believe
|-
|Starpower (Spartanburg)
|
|}
|}