Marley Evans: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Solos<br />Ballet Class | |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Solos<br />Ballet Class | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Trouble | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Elite Reveler | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Elite Reveler | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Spartanburg) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lost Boy | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Leah Evans | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 80: | Line 83: | ||
|Believe (Spartanburg) | |Believe (Spartanburg) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Believe | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Believe | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Spartanburg) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||