Melania Khait: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="6" |2022
|Speechless
|Speechless
|
|
Line 25: Line 25:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Unidentified
| rowspan="5" |Unidentified
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="5" |
|Power of Dance (Long Island)
|Power of Dance (Long Island)
|
|-
|Elite Dance (Long Island)
|
|-
|Elite Dance Nationals
|
|
|-
|-