Melania Khait: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2022 | ||
|Speechless | | rowspan="3" |Speechless | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Elite Dance (Long Island) | |||
|Elite Team<br />Artistic Adventure | |||
|- | |||
|Elite Dance Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Unidentified | | rowspan="5" |Unidentified | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Power of Dance (Long Island) | |Power of Dance (Long Island) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Star Solos<br />Miss Junior Super Star Power of Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Elite Dance (Long Island) | |Elite Dance (Long Island) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Young Competitive Solos<br />Junior Miss Elite<br />Elite Team<br />Artistic Adventure | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Elite Dance Nationals | |Elite Dance Nationals | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Young Competitive Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in 12 & Under National Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump | |Jump | ||