Taylor Ackerman: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Be Italian | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Be Italian | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />Emily Burkhart<br />Jessica Ice<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Miranda Maleski]]<br />[[Brittany Pent]]<br />Stephanie Pittman<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]] | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />Emily Burkhart<br />Jessica Ice<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Miranda Maleski]]<br />[[Brittany Pent]]<br />Stephanie Pittman<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance Educators of America (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups/Lines/Productions | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Break the Ice Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Senior Best of JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Musical Theater | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Left in the Dark | | style="text-align: center; " |Left in the Dark | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Emily Burkhart <br> [[Jesse Johnson]] <br> [[Miranda Maleski]] <br> | | style="text-align: center; " |Emily Burkhart<br />[[Jesse Johnson]]<br />[[Miranda Maleski]]<br />Chelsea Shott | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Applause (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||