Mila Renae: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Alisan Porter and Lia Dominique | |Alisan Porter and Lia Dominique | ||
|Starpower Nationals Las Vegas | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos, Nationals Petite Miss Starpower | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos, Nationals Petite Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Rheana Tumang | |Rheana Tumang | ||
|Hall of fame Riverside | |Hall of fame (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos and Choreography award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos and Choreography award | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
| | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Fiorella Baclit | |||
|NYCDA (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos, highest score Mini soloist | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/milasworld.ofdance/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/milasworld.ofdance/ Instagram] | ||