Milania Capo: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Thumbs | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Other Side | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Applause (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Salute | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
|Fly Dance (Tampa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ultimate Dance Tour (Tampa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |2023 | |||
|Saturn | |||
|Open | |||
|KAR (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Limitless | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
|Ultimate Dance Tour (Tampa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|STG (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Don't Lose Ur Head | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | ||
| | |Ultimate Dance Tour (Tampa) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |STG (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="9" |2024 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Cloud | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| | |Energy (Tampa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Orando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Bang Bang | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| | |Energy (Tampa) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Orando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Full Bloom | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | |Energy (Tampa) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Orando) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 124: | Line 129: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lament | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Isabella Jeffries | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 141: | Line 150: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |||
|Flashlight | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|We Might As Well Dance | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 158: | Line 174: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 165: | Line 180: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="10" |2023 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2024 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 256: | Line 276: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 263: | Line 282: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 270: | Line 288: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 277: | Line 294: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 284: | Line 300: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 291: | Line 306: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||