Mina Terry: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos<br />Premier Mini Miss Imagine<br />5 Stars | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos<br />Premier Mini Miss Imagine<br />5 Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |You Raise Me Up | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Ping Hu & Weina Chen | ||
|JUMP (Washington D.C.) | |JUMP (Washington D.C.) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Solos<br />YOU ROCKED JUMP!! | |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Solos<br />YOU ROCKED JUMP!! | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|Showstopper (Fredericksburg) | |Showstopper (Fredericksburg) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Competitive Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive Mini Lyrical Solos<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Competitive Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive Mini Lyrical Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|2nd in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Mini Miss DreamMaker<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 6 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Imagine Nationals (Hershey) | |Imagine Nationals (Hershey) | ||