Mina Terry: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 48: Line 48:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos<br />Premier Mini Miss Imagine<br />5 Stars
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos<br />Premier Mini Miss Imagine<br />5 Stars
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2022
| rowspan="11" |2022
| rowspan="10" |You Raise Me Up
| rowspan="11" |You Raise Me Up
| rowspan="10" |Lyrical
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical
| rowspan="10" |Ping Hu & Weina Chen
| rowspan="11" |Ping Hu & Weina Chen
|JUMP (Washington D.C.)
|JUMP (Washington D.C.)
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Solos<br />YOU ROCKED JUMP!!
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Solos<br />YOU ROCKED JUMP!!
Line 78: Line 78:
|Showstopper (Fredericksburg)
|Showstopper (Fredericksburg)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Competitive Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive Mini Lyrical Solos<br />Double Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Competitive Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive Mini Lyrical Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|2nd in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Mini Miss DreamMaker<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 6 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Imagine Nationals (Hershey)
|Imagine Nationals (Hershey)