Mina Terry: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 7<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 7<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2024 | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|My Heart Will Go On | | rowspan="2" |My Heart Will Go On | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Gloria Hampton | | rowspan="2" |Gloria Hampton | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|Petite Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 172: | Line 175: | ||
|[[Kaeli Ware]] | |[[Kaeli Ware]] | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 248: | Line 251: | ||
|Eyes in the Back of My Head | |Eyes in the Back of My Head | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | |[[Kaeli Ware]] | ||
|Kennedy Mirabella<br />[[Leilah Bell]] | |Kennedy Mirabella<br />[[Leilah Bell]] | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />8 & Under Duet/Trio Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|} | |} | ||