Mina Terry: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 149: Line 149:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 7<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 7<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="5" |2024
|unknown
|unknown
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 162: Line 162:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
|My Heart Will Go On
| rowspan="2" |My Heart Will Go On
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="2" |Gloria Hampton
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Petite Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-
Line 172: Line 175:
|[[Kaeli Ware]]
|[[Kaeli Ware]]
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|TBA
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|}
|}


Line 248: Line 251:
|Eyes in the Back of My Head
|Eyes in the Back of My Head
|Jazz
|Jazz
|unknown
|[[Kaeli Ware]]
|Kennedy Mirabella<br />[[Leilah Bell]]
|Kennedy Mirabella<br />[[Leilah Bell]]
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|TBA
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />8 & Under Duet/Trio Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|}
|}