Mina Terry: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Eyes in the Back of My Head | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Kennedy Mirabella<br />[[Leilah Bell]] | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />8 & Under Duet/Trio Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />8 & Under Duet/Trio Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |Starpower (Woodbridge I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|} | |} | ||