Mina Terry: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 149: Line 149:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 7<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 7<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2024
| rowspan="13" |2024
|unknown
|unknown
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 162: Line 162:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |My Heart Will Go On
| rowspan="6" |My Heart Will Go On
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="6" |Gloria Hampton
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss Imagine<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss Imagine<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
Line 180: Line 180:
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |River Deep
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss Imagine<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />5 Star Elite
| rowspan="4" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|-
| rowspan="5" |River Deep
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
Line 193: Line 196:
|-
|-
|Starpower (Woodbridge II)
|Starpower (Woodbridge II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|}
|}