Mina Terry: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 265: Line 265:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="6" |2024
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
Line 273: Line 273:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Eyes in the Back of My Head
| rowspan="5" |Eyes in the Back of My Head
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
| rowspan="4" |Kennedy Mirabella<br />[[Leilah Bell]]
| rowspan="5" |Kennedy Mirabella<br />[[Leilah Bell]]
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />8 & Under Duet/Trio Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />8 & Under Duet/Trio Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
Line 288: Line 288:
|Starpower (Woodbridge II)
|Starpower (Woodbridge II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />8 & Under Duet/Trio Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|}
|}