Mina Terry: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 149: Line 149:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 7<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 7<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2024
| rowspan="15" |2024
|unknown
|unknown
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 162: Line 162:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |My Heart Will Go On
| rowspan="7" |My Heart Will Go On
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="7" |Gloria Hampton
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss Imagine<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss Imagine<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
Line 183: Line 183:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |River Deep
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City)
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
|TBA
| rowspan="5" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|-
| rowspan="6" |River Deep
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
Line 200: Line 203:
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Petite Miss Imagine<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Petite Miss Imagine<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City)
|TBA
|}
|}