Mina Terry: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 7<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 7<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2024 | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |My Heart Will Go On | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Gloria Hampton | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss Imagine<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss Imagine<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |River Deep | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 200: | Line 203: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |Imagine (Woodbridge II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Petite Miss Imagine<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Petite Miss Imagine<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||