Mina Terry: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 149: Line 149:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 7<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 7<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" |2024
| rowspan="16" |2024
|unknown
|unknown
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 161: Line 161:
|Ignite Dance Live (Shippensburg)
|Ignite Dance Live (Shippensburg)
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|Between These Hands
|Open
|[[Kaeli Ware]]
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City)
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |My Heart Will Go On
| rowspan="7" |My Heart Will Go On