Mina Terry: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" |2024 | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |My Heart Will Go On | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Gloria Hampton | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss Imagine<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss Imagine<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|WDP (Secaucus) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |River Deep | | rowspan="6" |River Deep | ||