Mina Terry: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 155: Line 155:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" |2024
| rowspan="17" |2024
|unknown
|unknown
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 174: Line 174:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |My Heart Will Go On
| rowspan="8" |My Heart Will Go On
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="8" |Gloria Hampton
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss Imagine<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss Imagine<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
Line 197: Line 197:
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|WDP (Secaucus)
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |River Deep
| rowspan="6" |River Deep