Mina Terry: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss Imagine<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss Imagine<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss DreamMaker<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss DreamMaker<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss Dance America<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge I) | |Starpower (Woodbridge I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge II) | |Starpower (Woodbridge II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Petite Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Petite Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City) | ||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Imagine (Woodbridge II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />Petite Miss | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Petite Miss Imagine<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
|Revolutionary | |Revolutionary | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge II) | |Starpower (Woodbridge II) | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City) | ||