Mina Terry: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2025 | ||
| | |Peasant Pas Giselle | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||
|Yuri & Jasmine Nikitenko | |Yuri & Jasmine Nikitenko | ||
|Jewels Festival (Aston) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Race Against Time | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Maeghan McHale | |||
|DCGP (Columbia) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary<br />Pre-Competitive Division | |||
|- | |||
|Jewels Festival (Aston) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Three Odalisque Le Corsaire | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="2" |Yuri & Jasmine Nikitenko | |||
|DCGP (Columbia) | |DCGP (Columbia) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in in Classical<br />Pre-Competitive Division | |1<sup>st</sup> in in Classical<br />Pre-Competitive Division | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jewels Festival (Aston) | ||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||