Madison Polis: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2023 | ||
| | |Carnival of the Animals | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Strange | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Believe (Freehold) | |Believe (Freehold) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Dripping in Gold | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jessica Malafronte | |||
|Starpower (Meadowlands) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Atlantic City) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 212: | Line 227: | ||
| rowspan="7" |Teddy Forance | | rowspan="7" |Teddy Forance | ||
|Believe (Freehold) | |Believe (Freehold) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Meadowlands) | |Starpower (Meadowlands) | ||
| Line 230: | Line 245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Heart | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Believe (Freehold) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Power Pak Invite | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Back in Time | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Believe (Freehold) | |||
|Power Pak Invite | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 350: | Line 402: | ||
|Dancers Inc. (Somerset) | |Dancers Inc. (Somerset) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in All-Star Teen Duets/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in All-Star Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |How Does a Moment Last Forever | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Access Broadway | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | | rowspan="6" |2022 | ||
| Line 373: | Line 438: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |With Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Starpower (Meadowlands) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |24/7 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 396: | Line 464: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Meadowlands) | |Starpower (Meadowlands) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 | |24/7 | ||