Natalie Kim: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Save Your Life | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Embodiment | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|When I Cry | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
| Line 17: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | |2025 | ||
| Line 34: | Line 52: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||