Natalie Kim: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m Reverted edit by 47.195.60.65 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Embodiment | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 | |24/7 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||