Natalie Kim: Difference between revisions

m Reverted edit by 47.195.60.65 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="7" |2021
| rowspan="6" |Save Your Life
| rowspan="7" |Save Your Life
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary  
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary  
Line 23: Line 23:
|-
|-
|Jump
|Jump
|
|-
|Radix
|
|
|-
|-
Line 41: Line 44:
|-
|-
|24/7
|24/7
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Jump
|Jump
Line 50: Line 53:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Miami)
|NUVO (Miami)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)