Natalie Kim: Difference between revisions
m Reverted edit by 47.195.60.65 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Save Your Life | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump | |Jump | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 41: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 | |24/7 | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump | |Jump | ||
| Line 50: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Miami) | |NUVO (Miami) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||