Nicolette Ciociano: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|Turn it Up (Long Island) | |Turn it Up (Long Island) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Miss Teen Turn It Up<br />Platinum Pro | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Miss Teen Turn It Up<br />Platinum Pro | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Rose | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|Legacy (Long Island 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bird in Silence | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
|Legacy (Long Island 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||