Nicolette Ciociano: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 90: Line 90:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Long Island)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/535/Media/The%20Rose.m4v Hall of Fame - The Rose]</ref>
|Hall of Fame (Long Island)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/535/Media/The%20Rose.m4v Hall of Fame - The Rose]</ref>
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Bird in Silence
| rowspan="2" |Bird in Silence
Line 143: Line 143:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2018
| rowspan="2" |t's All Coming Back to Me
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Vita Malave<br />Emily McManus
|Legacy (Long Island 1)
|
|
|
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (Long Island)
|enter<br />enter
|
|
|
|}
|}
Line 161: Line 164:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|enter<br />enter<br />enter<br />enter<br />enter
|Hall of Fame (Long Island)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Long Island)
|
|
|}
|}