Nicolette Ciociano: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/535/Media/The%20Rose.m4v Hall of Fame - The Rose]</ref> | |Hall of Fame (Long Island)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/535/Media/The%20Rose.m4v Hall of Fame - The Rose]</ref> | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Bird in Silence | | rowspan="2" |Bird in Silence | ||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |t's All Coming Back to Me | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Vita Malave<br />Emily McManus | |||
|Legacy (Long Island 1) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Long Island) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 161: | Line 164: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Long Island) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Long Island) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||