Olivia Jacobs: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Olivia Grace Jacobs''' (born on November 16, | '''Olivia Grace Jacobs''' (born on November 16, 2011) is a teenage dancer. Formerly, she trained at Dance Republic and later The Platform Dance Studio. | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
|PYT | | rowspan="6" |PYT | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Celebrity (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in JUMPStart Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Rich & Famous | |||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Roxie Hart | |||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |I Gotcha | |||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|One Rhythm (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Phoenix 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 38: | Line 107: | ||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="2" |On Broadway | | rowspan="2" |On Broadway | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Scott]]<br />[[Audrey Tenney]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Scott]]<br />[[Audrey Tenney]] | ||
|One Rhythm (Phoenix) | |One Rhythm (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 61: | Line 130: | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Dance Republic Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]] | |||
[[Category:November Births]] | [[Category:November Births]] | ||
[[Category:2011 births]] | [[Category:2011 births]] | ||