Olivia Jacobs: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||