Olivia Rosiek: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WDP (Meadowlands) | |WDP (Meadowlands) | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="19" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Candyman | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Kendall Dorman | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
|Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Memory | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" |Gloria Hampton | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Believe<br />Power Pak Invite<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Lyrical Solos<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|Junior Miss DreamMaker<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Often a Bird | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="7" |Ashley Canterna Hardy | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Dance America<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />Junior Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|WDP (Secaucus) | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} | ||