Olivia Rosiek: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2022-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Pharoah's Daughter | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Troy Brown | ||
|UBC (Pittsburgh) 2022 | |UBC (Pittsburgh) 2022 | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |UBC (Atlanta) 2023 | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UBC Finals (Orlando) | |UBC Finals (Orlando) 2023 | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|UBC (Atlanta) 2024 | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|UBC (Jacksonville) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|UBC Finals (Orlando) 2024 | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 252: | Line 261: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="26" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="7" |Astonishing | | rowspan="7" |Astonishing | ||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 301: | Line 310: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Jazz Solos<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Jazz Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Harlequinade | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Troy Brown | ||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos | |||
|- | |||
|UBC (Jacksonville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos | |||
|- | |||
|UBC Finals (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |Let Me Hurt | |||
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="9" |Emily Brown | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|UBC (Jacksonville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge I) | |Starpower (Woodbridge I) | ||
| Line 318: | Line 345: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |Imagine (Woodbridge II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|UBC Finals (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky) | |Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky) | ||