Payton Ackerman: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 68: Line 68:
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Gold Award
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Gold Award
|-
|-
| rowspan=“5” style=“text-align: center; “ |2012
| rowspan=“6” style=“text-align: center; “ |2012
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Eternally
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Eternally
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Jazz
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Jazz
Line 75: Line 75:
| style=“text-align: center; “ |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Jazz Solos
| style=“text-align: center; “ |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Jazz Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan=“4” style=“text-align: center; “ |Sinking Feeling
| rowspan=“5” style=“text-align: center; “ |Sinking Feeling
| rowspan=“4” style=“text-align: center; “ |Jazz
| rowspan=“5” style=“text-align: center; “ |Jazz
| rowspan=“4” style=“text-align: center; “ |unknown
| rowspan=“5” style=“text-align: center; “ |unknown
| style=“text-align: center; “ |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style=“text-align: center; “ |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style=“text-align: center; “ |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
| style=“text-align: center; “ |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Regional Teen Miss Fire and Ice
|-
|-
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)