Peyton de la Cerda: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />High Gold | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" |2025 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Oh So Quiet | | rowspan="5" |Oh So Quiet | ||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | ||
| | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NYCDA (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Beautiful Dreamer | | rowspan="5" |Beautiful Dreamer | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 92: | Line 95: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Please Remember | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
|Jump (Honolulu) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 109: | Line 112: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Game of Survival | ||
| rowspan="5" |Specialty | |||
|Jump (Portland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 127: | Line 129: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2026 | ||
|Harmonizing my Heart | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jump (Portland) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||