Peyton de la Cerda: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 60: Line 60:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />High Gold
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />High Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" |2025
| rowspan="20" |2025
| rowspan="5" |Oh So Quiet
| rowspan="5" |Oh So Quiet
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
|
|KAR (Mesa)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 80: Line 80:
| rowspan="5" |Beautiful Dreamer
| rowspan="5" |Beautiful Dreamer
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|KAR (Mesa)
|
|
|-
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 92: Line 95:
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="5" |Please Remember
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|Jump (Honolulu)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Game of Survival
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| rowspan="5" |Specialty
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 109: Line 112:
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="5" |Game of Survival
| rowspan="5" |Specialty
|Jump (Portland)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2026
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 127: Line 129:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|2026
|Harmonizing my Heart
|Contemporary
|Jump (Portland)
|
|
|}
|}