Paige Kim: Difference between revisions
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sleeping Beauty | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ballet | |||
|YAGP (New York) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Second Star | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|YAGP (New York) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Headliners | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2021 | | rowspan="12" |2021 | ||
| Line 87: | Line 104: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="22" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Cherry Blossom | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|KAR (Lowell)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1602/act/147/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Cherry Blossom]</ref> | |KAR (Lowell)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1602/act/147/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Cherry Blossom]</ref> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Boston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 210: | Line 230: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
| | |Second Star | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |New York | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sleeping Beauty | |Sleeping Beauty | ||
|Classical | |Classical | ||
|Top 14 | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2022 | ||
| | |Dream | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Boston | ||
| | |Top 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
|Harlequinade | |||
|Classical | |Classical | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cherry Blossom | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Top 24 | ||
|} | |} | ||