Payton Ackerman: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 499: | Line 499: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Specialty | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Specialty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11” style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |American Dream | | style="text-align: center; " |American Dream | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 513: | Line 513: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | | style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“4” style=“text-align: center; “ |Maestro | |||
| rowspan=“4” style=“text-align: center; “ |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan=“4” style=“text-align: center; “ |unknown | |||
| rowspan=“4” style=“text-align: center; “ |Elissa Berardi <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> Stephanie Pittman <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |3<sup>rd</sup> in Overall Adavnced Teen Division <br> Teen Entertainment Award | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Red Carpet | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Red Carpet | ||
| Line 733: | Line 749: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Foxwoods) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Foxwoods) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines <br> Titanium Award | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines <br> Titanium Award | ||
|} | |} | ||