Peyton Vialpando: Difference between revisions
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Muddy Waters | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|KAR (Denver) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Poeir | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|KAR (Denver) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
| Line 26: | Line 38: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||
| | |All About Us | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |KAR (Denver) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Camille, Colette, Fifi | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
|Yo Daddy | |||
|Jazz | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Girls Just Wanna Have Fun | |||
|Jazz | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||