Payton Ackerman: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Barnyard | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Barnyard | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 11-12 Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 11-12 Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Nick Dobbs]] <br> John Fiumara <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-14 Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-14 Lines | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Corners | | style="text-align: center; " |Corners | ||
| Line 554: | Line 557: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="28" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |America Gone | | style="text-align: center; " |America Gone | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mariah Aivazis <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Brooke Kosinski]] <br> [[Sammie Lenzi]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> Ian Schmoke <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Alison Taylor]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> Eve Vinkler <br> [[Auriel Welty]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | | style="text-align: center; " |Mariah Aivazis <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Brooke Kosinski]] <br> [[Sammie Lenzi]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> Ian Schmoke <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Alison Taylor]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> Eve Vinkler <br> [[Auriel Welty]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Crazy in Love | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |James Washington | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gold Award | | style="text-align: center; " |Gold Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||