Payton Ackerman: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
m Undo revision 24481 by Mdar8171 (talk)
No edit summary
Line 325: Line 325:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Barnyard
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Barnyard
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap
Line 339: Line 339:
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 11-12 Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 11-12 Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Nick Dobbs]] <br> John Fiumara <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> and others
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Nick Dobbs]] <br> John Fiumara <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
Line 348: Line 348:
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-14 Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-14 Lines
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Corners
| style="text-align: center; " |Corners
Line 554: Line 557:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="27" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="28" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |America Gone
| style="text-align: center; " |America Gone
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Mariah Aivazis <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Brooke Kosinski]] <br> [[Sammie Lenzi]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> Ian Schmoke <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Alison Taylor]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> Eve Vinkler <br> [[Auriel Welty]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Mariah Aivazis <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Brooke Kosinski]] <br> [[Sammie Lenzi]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> Ian Schmoke <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Alison Taylor]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> Eve Vinkler <br> [[Auriel Welty]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Crazy in Love
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Crazy in Love
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |James Washington
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |James Washington
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]]
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Gold Award
| style="text-align: center; " |Gold Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)