RaeLynn Sicard: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Spice Up Your Life | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Tap | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|did not place | |||
|Rainbow ( | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Move (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:57, 15 October 2024
RaeLynn Sicard (born on February 27, 2008) is a teenage dancer from California, who trains at The K Project Dance Company (formerly known as Barre Dance Center).
Dances
Duets/Trios (Unknown Dancers)
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Spice Up Your Life | Tap | Rainbow (Escondido) | did not place |
| KAR (Riverside) | did not place | |||
| Move (Riverside) |
References