RaeLynn Sicard: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Father | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Move (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Move Nationals | |||
(Palm Springs) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Heard It Through The Grapevine | |||
|Tap | |||
|KAR Virtual | |||
|Elite Top First | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|Revolution (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Applause (Irvine) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Act 1 Talent (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Act 1 Talent Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||