RaeLynn Sicard: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="6" |All Goes Wrong | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|Act 1 Talent (San Diego) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Act 1 Talent Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Energy (Downey) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance | |||
Background (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||