RaeLynn Sicard: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| rowspan="6" |Sober | | rowspan="6" |Sober | ||
| rowspan="6" |Open | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |Jaelynn Loya<br />Terrilynn Johnson | ||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|Ultra Dance<br />Background (Ontario)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/24/act/568/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance Background - All Goes Wrong]</ref> | |Ultra Dance<br />Background (Ontario)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/24/act/568/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance Background - All Goes Wrong]</ref> | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ultra Competitive 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Ultra Competitive 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Nicest Thing | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
|Act 1 Talent (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Act 1 Talent Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Energy (Downey) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Upland)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1738/act/249/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Is That Alright?]</ref> | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||