Raina Wu: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
|KAR (San Mateo)
|KAR (San Mateo)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos<br />Primary Miss Junior Dance
|-
|-
|Showstopper (San Mateo)
|Showstopper (San Mateo)
Line 30: Line 30:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2019
| rowspan="7" |2019
| rowspan="4" |Heart of Glass
| rowspan="4" |Heart of Glass
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
|KAR (San Jose)
|KAR (San Jose)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
Line 46: Line 46:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |For Me Formidable
| rowspan="3" |For Me Formidable
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="3" |
|KAR (San Jose)
|KAR (San Jose)
|
|-
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|-