Payton Ackerman: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Love Games | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4th in teen solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| Line 87: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Regional | |Regional teen miss Fire and ice | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||