Payton Ackerman: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 54: Line 54:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2011
| rowspan="5" |2011
| rowspan="4" |Love Games
| rowspan="5" |Love Games
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring
|did not place
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 65: Line 65:
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring
|did not place
|-
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|4th in teen solo
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
Line 87: Line 90:
|-
|-
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Regional Teen Miss Fire and Ice
|Regional teen miss Fire and ice
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)