Jump to content

Category:Photnetrakhom Siblings: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2018
| rowspan="3" |2018
|Razzle Dazzle
| rowspan="3" |Razzle Dazzle
|Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |
|KAR (Jacksonville)
|
|
|-
|Radix (Orlando)
|Radix (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Duos/Trios<br />On the Edge
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Duos/Trios<br />On the Edge
|-
|ADA
|
|}
|}
[[Category:Siblings]]
[[Category:Siblings]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]

Revision as of 13:32, 27 January 2025

These are the Photnetrakhom siblings.

Dance

Trio

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancer Competition Place Awards
2018 Razzle Dazzle Musical Theater KAR (Jacksonville)
Radix (Orlando) 1st in Rookie Duos/Trios
On the Edge
ADA

Pages in category "Photnetrakhom Siblings"

The following 3 pages are in this category, out of 3 total.