Sienna Di Pietro: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|Top 12 in Pre Competitive category | |Top 12 in Pre Competitive category | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | | rowspan="2" |2025 | ||
|Where the Light Gets In | | rowspan="2" |Where the Light Gets In | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Jump (Ft. Lauderdale) | |Jump (Ft. Lauderdale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||