Sienna Di Pietro: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|Top 12 in<br />Pre-Competitive Category | |Top 12 in<br />Pre-Competitive Category | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Where the<br />Light Gets In | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Rebecca Zizek | ||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |24/7 (Chicago) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini finals solo | |||
|} | |} | ||