Sienna Di Pietro: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 89: Line 89:
|Top 12 in<br />Pre-Competitive Category
|Top 12 in<br />Pre-Competitive Category
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2025
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="2" |Where the<br />Light Gets In
| rowspan="3" |Where the<br />Light Gets In
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="2" |Rebecca Zizek  
| rowspan="3" |Rebecca Zizek  
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale)
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 98: Line 98:
|24/7 (Chicago)
|24/7 (Chicago)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos  
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini finals solo
|}
|}