Sienna Di Pietro: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 89: Line 89:
|Top 12 in<br />Pre-Competitive Category
|Top 12 in<br />Pre-Competitive Category
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2025
| rowspan="6" |2025
| rowspan="3" |Where the<br />Light Gets In
| rowspan="3" |Where the<br />Light Gets In
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary  
Line 104: Line 104:
|Petal of a rose
|Petal of a rose
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
|
|Ricky Ubeda
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|Mini female best dancer winner
|Mini female best dancer winner
|-
|Talisman
|Classical Ballet
|Liana Bellissimo
|YAGP (Toronto)
|
|-
|Kitri Act I Don Quixote
|Classical Ballet
|Liana Bellissimo
|YAGP (Toronto)
|
|}
|}