Sloane Hall: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in PeeWee Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in PeeWee Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Born to be Wild | | rowspan="4" |Born to be Wild | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Bitter Earth | ||
|Bitter Earth | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Leah Evans | ||
|Leah Evans | |||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner | |||
|- | |||
|Dance Makers (Columbia) | |||
|Junior Solo High Score 2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up<br />Hanna’s National Junior Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Concord) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege Runner-Up | |||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in American League Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||